Gemeinde Gilching

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Gilching, Gemeinde Gilching
Amtliches Endergebnis, 31.03.2020 07:20:52

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 48.907 25,8 %
GRÜNE 42.391 22,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 24.395 12,9 %
SPD 44.896 23,7 %
FDP 13.043 6,9 %
BfG 16.083 8,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 14.655 -
Wähler 8.621 58,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 184 2,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 189.715 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Gilching, Gemeinde Gilching
Amtliches Endergebnis, 31.03.2020 07:20:52

Gewählte/r Partei Stimmen
Schwab Harald CSU 4.824
Fink Martin CSU 4.328
Beiwinkler Katharina CSU 3.068
Herz Manfred CSU 2.967
Beiwinkler Thomas CSU 2.866
Högner Hermann CSU 2.713
Franke Diana GRÜNE 3.542
Pilgram Martin GRÜNE 2.960
Gebauer Herbert GRÜNE 2.918
Unger Peter GRÜNE 2.842
Stephenson Nadine GRÜNE 2.646
Vilsmayer Matthias FREIE WÄHLER/FW 3.683
Vilsmayer Pia FREIE WÄHLER/FW 2.096
Lenker Heinrich FREIE WÄHLER/FW 1.542
Winklmeier Christian SPD 4.758
Helwig Matthias SPD 2.849
Königbauer Kerstin SPD 2.541
Rappenglück Michael SPD 2.436
Hüttemann Sophie SPD 2.175
Keil Karin SPD 2.146
Boneberger Wilhelm FDP 4.186
Hartmann Stefan FDP 2.406
Brosig Rosmarie BfG 2.487
Fiegert Oliver BfG 1.572

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schwab Harald 1 4.824
2 Beiwinkler Katharina 3 3.068
3 Fink Martin 2 4.328
4 Hatteier Claudia 11 1.998
5 Herz Manfred 4 2.967
6 Vogl Paul 9 2.149
7 Högner Hermann 6 2.713
8 Schrafstetter-Schweyer Roland 10 2.020
9 Broßardt Sigrun 12 1.741
10 Mahlert Stephan 14 1.541
11 Wolfenstetter Uschi 18 1.269
12 Jakob-Widmann Michael 8 2.385
13 Dosch Michael 7 2.615
14 Beyer Gabi 13 1.547
15 Altmann Philip 16 1.359
16 Beiwinkler Thomas 5 2.866
17 Gruber Karlheinz 21 1.183
18 Stauber Martin 19 1.205
19 Stummer Veronika 17 1.286
20 El-Abboud Fawaz 23 1.070
21 Vornehm Bernhard 15 1.410
22 Gesierich Alfred 20 1.191
23 Bramberger Michael 22 1.138
24 Pohl Taghi 24 1.034

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Franke Diana 1 3.542
2 Pilgram Martin 2 2.960
3 Stephenson Nadine 5 2.646
4 Gebauer Herbert 3 2.918
5 Proch Gely 9 1.833
6 Unger Peter 4 2.842
7 Schramm Annika 7 1.943
8 Wolfschlag Michael 12 1.469
9 Edenhofer Angelina 16 1.366
10 Thoma Josef 14 1.377
11 Schramm-Warmke Isolde 8 1.848
12 Carl Fritz 20 1.270
13 Flach-Heering Ute 15 1.374
14 Gehrke Manfred 13 1.402
15 Harms Meike 17 1.354
16 Woerl Stefan 18 1.291
17 Bock Lisa 6 2.217
18 Matula Frank 10 1.574
19 Picher Susanne 11 1.482
20 Klein Volker 23 1.053
21 Gaja Sonja 19 1.285
22 Otto Markus 24 1.044
23 Prof. Nickel Monika 21 1.205
24 Schwarzbeck-Hall Sibylle 22 1.096

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Inverso Antonio 4 1.575
2 Vilsmayer Pia 2 2.096
3 Lenker Heinrich 3 1.542
4 Zauchner Maximilian 6 1.149
5 Vilsmayer Matthias 1 3.683
6 Edelmann Martina 9 973
7 Schwartling Stefan 5 1.359
8 Herbinger Andreas 14 741
9 Grünzweig Martin 21 507
10 Lenker Bernhard 8 1.038
11 Reich Astrid 15 697
12 Wildmoser Andrea 17 637
13 Riedl Franz 13 812
14 Klaas Wolfgang 19 605
15 Böttner Ute 20 568
16 Rieger Horst 18 613
17 Padberg Benedict 10 920
18 Siegl Stefan 7 1.092
19 Laakmann Stephanie 12 875
20 Töll Michael 22 497
21 Padberg Franz 16 637
22 Fauser Marc 24 417
23 Emich Jürgen 23 485
24 Kramer Peter 11 877

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Walter Manfred 7 7.372
2 Königbauer Kerstin 3 2.541
3 Winklmeier Christian 1 4.758
4 Keil Karin 6 2.146
5 Rappenglück Michael 4 2.436
6 Hüttemann Sophie 5 2.175
7 Koch Nico 12 1.345
8 Meier Susanne 10 1.597
9 Helwig Matthias 2 2.849
10 Rieger Selina 8 1.776
11 Abendschön Gerrit 13 1.252
12 Reif Andrea 14 1.229
13 Rey Winfried 16 1.116
14 Krott Anna 18 1.049
15 König Wolfgang 11 1.355
16 Kopitz Dorothee 19 1.043
17 Sonnemann Robert 21 1.039
18 Schmale-Riedel Almut 20 1.039
19 Büttrich Daniel 22 970
20 Meier Harald 17 1.116
21 Lorscheider Franz 23 968
22 Greulach Martin 24 885
23 Wauthier Fritz 9 1.625
24 Hackstein Eva-Maria 15 1.215

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reinersmann Hartwig 4 938
2 Boneberger Wilhelm 1 4.186
3 Bauer Christian 3 2.015
4 Hartmann Stefan 2 2.406
5 Sutor Lothar 5 914
6 Bach Christian 7 662
7 Bell Matthias 6 781
8 Paintner Günter 10 305
9 Brand Marion 8 456
10 Brand Robert 9 380

BfG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fiegert Oliver 2 1.572
2 Brosig Rosmarie 1 2.487
3 Brosig Richard 3 1.288
4 Weinelt Janina 6 638
5 Jaumann Andreas 5 755
6 Lenze Kerstin 8 605
7 Sellmayr Peter 9 601
8 Krall Myriam 4 865
9 Selmeier Anton 15 455
10 Schmidbauer Susanne 12 541
11 Fiolka Horst 14 504
12 Seidel Christine 16 454
13 Seebauer Engelbert 13 537
14 Zachäus Margot 17 432
15 Berges Volker 7 606
16 Juli Ronald 18 430
17 Knorr Petra 10 585
18 Fries Andreas 21 361
19 Sandrini Maria 19 384
20 Jäger Wolfram 20 373
21 Zachäus Peter 24 331
22 Brosig Monika 11 581
23 Mohr Florian 23 343
24 Lubitz Andrae 22 355

Wahlbeteiligung: 58,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei